LIVEScore808 Live · Watch Live

Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 2026/2027

SpainRound 9

Last updated

# TeamPWDLGDPtsForm
1LHospitalet9360+415
  1. Draw
2CF Montanesa9423+414
    3Pobla Mafumet8413+213
      4Vilanova Geltru8341+113
        5FC Martinenc8332+112
          6CE Atletic Lleida 20198332012
            7Cerdanyola del Valles8332012
            1. Win
            8Fundacio Esportiva Grama8323+611
              9CE Europa B8323+511
                10CF Badalona8323+311
                1. Loss
                11CF Peralada9252+211
                1. Loss
                12UE Cornella8242+210
                1. Win
                13UE Tona8314-310
                1. Draw
                14UE San Juan Montcada8314-510
                1. Draw
                15FC L Escala9234-29
                1. Draw
                16CFJ Mollerussa8224-28
                  17UE Vilassar de Mar8224-68
                    18CP San Cristobal8224-128
                      OneTaxi first losing bet refund up to RM200 — Find out more. 18+. Terms and eligibility apply.OneTaxi first losing bet refund up to RM200 — Find out more. 18+. Terms and eligibility apply.
                      Europe's Top 5 Leagues - Watch for free