Ledec nad Sazavou
Fixtures, results, squad and news for Ledec nad Sazavou.
DWLDL
Upcoming Fixtures
No upcoming fixtures scheduled for Ledec nad Sazavou.
Latest Results
- CZE DFL 5Sun, 17 May · 22:30FT
Ledec nad Sazavou1 - 1Luka nad Jihlavou
- CZE DFL 5Sat, 2 May · 22:30FT
Ledec nad Sazavou5 - 0FC Zdas Zdar Nad Sazavou B
- CZE DFL 5Mon, 27 Oct · 01:30FT
Bystrice Nad Pernste2 - 1Ledec nad Sazavou
- CZE DFL 5Mon, 13 Oct · 05:00FT
Luka nad Jihlavou0 - 0Ledec nad Sazavou
- CZECSun, 20 Jul · 23:00FT
Ledec nad Sazavou0 - 1TJ Dalnice Sperice
- CZE DFL 5Mon, 29 Apr · 06:30FT
FC Zdas Zdar Nad Sazavou B1 - 0Ledec nad Sazavou
- CZE DFL 5Sun, 24 Sept · 00:00FT
Ledec nad Sazavou1 - 1FC Zdas Zdar Nad Sazavou B
- CZE DFL 5Mon, 14 Aug · 00:30FT
Sapeli Polna1 - 1Ledec nad Sazavou
- CZE DFL 5Mon, 29 May · 04:00FT
FC Velke Mezirici B1 - 2Ledec nad Sazavou
- CZE DFL 5Mon, 17 Oct · 05:00FT
Ledec nad Sazavou4 - 1FC Velke Mezirici B
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving Ledec nad Sazavou. View all football predictions
Latest News
FootballScottish Premiership 2026/27: Opening Weekend Preview and Key Changes
FootballManchester City Leads Opposition to Premier League’s £1.5bn EFL Funding Proposal
FootballRodri Transfer Rumors: Manchester City Strategy and Potential Replacements
FootballFrankie Terry: Colchester defender targets regular first-team role
FootballJack Grealish excluded from Manchester City pre-season tour
