AE Velo Clube SP
Coach: Pintado
LWDDW
- Coach
- Pintado
Upcoming Fixtures
No upcoming fixtures scheduled for AE Velo Clube SP.
Latest Results
- BRA D4Mon, 13 Jul · 02:30FT
Sao Luiz(RS)2 - 1AE Velo Clube SP
- BRA D4Sun, 5 Jul · 06:00FT
AE Velo Clube SP2 - 1Sao Luiz(RS)
- BRA D4Sun, 28 Jun · 03:00Pens 1-4
Ah so Santa SP1 - 1AE Velo Clube SP
- BRA D4Sun, 21 Jun · 06:00FT
AE Velo Clube SP0 - 0Ah so Santa SP
- BRA D4Mon, 8 Jun · 04:00FT
AE Velo Clube SP3 - 1CFRJ Marica RJ
- BRA D4Sun, 31 May · 06:00FT
Sampaio Correa (RJ)1 - 0AE Velo Clube SP
- BRA D4Sun, 24 May · 06:00FT
AE Velo Clube SP1 - 1XV de Piracicaba
- BRA D4Sun, 17 May · 04:00FT
Noroeste3 - 0AE Velo Clube SP
- BRA D4Sun, 10 May · 06:00FT
AE Velo Clube SP1 - 1Nova Iguacu
- BRA D4Mon, 4 May · 03:00FT
Nova Iguacu0 - 0AE Velo Clube SP
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving AE Velo Clube SP. View all football predictions
Latest News
FootballScottish Premiership 2026/27: Opening Weekend Preview and Key Changes
FootballManchester City Leads Opposition to Premier League’s £1.5bn EFL Funding Proposal
FootballRodri Transfer Rumors: Manchester City Strategy and Potential Replacements
FootballFrankie Terry: Colchester defender targets regular first-team role
FootballJack Grealish excluded from Manchester City pre-season tour
