Levadiakos vs FK Vora

International Club Friendly · Fri, 31 Jul 2026, 19:00

Updated

Levadiakos
19:00Not Started
FK Vora
🗓️ Fri, 31 Jul 2026, 19:00🏆 International Club Friendly

AI Prediction

See our AI-generated prediction and analysis for Levadiakos vs FK Vora. View all football predictions

Levadiakos vs FK Vora Head to Head

Levadiakos and FK Vora have no recorded meetings. Recent form for both sides is below.

Levadiakos — recent form

  • L2026-07-28Levadiakos 1 - 2 Gjilani
  • L2026-07-24Levadiakos 1 - 3 Kalamata AO
  • L2026-05-17Aris Thessaloniki 3 - 0 Levadiakos
  • W2026-05-13Levadiakos 3 - 2 OFI Crete
  • W2026-05-10Volos NFC 0 - 3 Levadiakos

FK Vora — recent form

  • W2026-07-26FK Levski Krumovgrad 0 - 3 FK Vora
  • L2026-07-23AFC Metalul Buzau 1 - 0 FK Vora
  • L2026-07-18Hapoel Haifa 2 - 0 FK Vora
  • L2026-07-11KF Laci 4 - 1 FK Vora
  • L2026-05-22FK Vora 1 - 3 Partizani Tirana

More International Club Friendly Matches

All matches

Latest Football News

All news