Czarni Sosnowiec (W)
Fixtures, results, squad and news for Czarni Sosnowiec (W).
WWWWW
Upcoming Fixtures
- POL WD1Fri, 31 Jul23:00
Czarni Sosnowiec (W)vsUKS Lodz (W)
- POL WD1Sat, 8 Aug23:00
Sleza Wroclaw (W)vsCzarni Sosnowiec (W)
- POL WD1Sat, 15 Aug23:00
GKS Katowice (W)vsCzarni Sosnowiec (W)
- POL WD1Sat, 22 Aug23:00
Czarni Sosnowiec (W)vsLegia Warsaw (W)
- POL WD1Sat, 29 Aug23:00
GKS Gornik Leczna (W)vsCzarni Sosnowiec (W)
Latest Results
- UEFA WUCSun, 26 Jul · 00:00FT
Yalong City (W)1 - 3Czarni Sosnowiec (W)
- UEFA WUCThu, 23 Jul · 00:00FT
Czarni Sosnowiec (W)7 - 1Lusso W
- INT CFSat, 18 Jul · 20:00FT
Slask Wroclaw (W)2 - 5Czarni Sosnowiec (W)
- POL WD1Sat, 30 May · 17:30FT
Czarni Sosnowiec (W)3 - 2UKS Lodz (W)
- POL WD1Sat, 23 May · 16:30FT
Slask Wroclaw (W)1 - 2Czarni Sosnowiec (W)
- PolCWSat, 16 May · 18:00AET
Czarni Sosnowiec (W)2 - 5GKS Katowice (W)
- POL WD1Sun, 10 May · 16:00FT
Czarni Sosnowiec (W)4 - 1GKS Gornik Leczna (W)
- POL WD1Sat, 2 May · 18:00FT
Pogon Szczecin (W)2 - 2Czarni Sosnowiec (W)
- POL WD1Sat, 25 Apr · 18:00FT
Pogon Tczew (W)0 - 8Czarni Sosnowiec (W)
- PolCWWed, 22 Apr · 00:00Pens 1-3
Pogon Szczecin (W)1 - 1Czarni Sosnowiec (W)
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving Czarni Sosnowiec (W). View all football predictions
Latest News
FootballTransfer Market Update: Real Madrid Targets Rodri as Clubs Reshape Squads
FootballUEFA Convenes Emergency Meeting Amidst Global Opposition to FIFA Investment Plan
FootballLondon City Lionesses sign Spain U20 midfielder Daniela Arques
FootballScottish Premiership 2026/27: Opening Weekend Preview and Key Changes
FootballManchester City Leads Opposition to Premier League’s £1.5bn EFL Funding Proposal
